RougeLetters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Page dedicated to funny design ideas I had for letters in game | Page dedicated to funny design ideas I had for letters in game | ||
{| style="width:100%; | {|class="wikitable"; style="width:100%"; border-width: 5px; style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="width: 33.33%;" | Document | ||
| | ! style="width: 33.33%;" | Link to formatted letter | ||
| | ! style="width: 33.33%;" | Image of document | ||
| | |- | ||
|CC notice document | |||
|[https://github.com/Sarahon/Rougess14Docs/blob/main/CentcommNotice Formatting] | |||
|[[File:CC Notice .png|thumb|In game example of letter]] | |||
|- | |||
|Clown was here | |||
|[https://github.com/Sarahon/Rougess14Docs/blob/main/clownwashere.txt Formatting] | |||
|[[File:ClownWasHere.png|thumb|Clown was here in game letter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:46, 29 October 2025
Page dedicated to funny design ideas I had for letters in game
| Document | Link to formatted letter | Image of document |
|---|---|---|
| CC notice document | Formatting | |
| Clown was here | Formatting | |

